People

Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".

177 person

Staff login: to edit your People entry, please sign in using your credentials at cecs.anu.edu.au/staff

Namesort ascending Position Area Email / Phone
Mr Paul Ziesche Campus Visitor Photovoltaics u1032503@anu.edu.au
Miss Yupei Zheng Campus Visitor u1065097@anu.edu.au
Mr Ying Zheng Occupational Trainee u1029560@anu.edu.au
Huichuan Zhao Occupational Trainee Computational Mechanics u1041134@anu.edu.au
+61 470228502, huichuanzhao@tju.edu.cn
+61 470228502
Mr Xi Zhang Occupational Trainee Communications u5331172@anu.edu.au
Mr Ximing Zhang Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1012905@anu.edu.au
Mr Fan Zhang Occupational Trainee Nanomaterials, Energy Storage zhang_fan2003@126.com
Fan Zhang Campus Visitor Nanomaterials u5663822@anu.edu.au
Mr Linglong Zhang Campus Visitor Micro & Nano Systems u1030838@anu.edu.au
Mr Guoqing Zhang Occupational Trainee u1011802@anu.edu.au
Jian Zhang u1056023@anu.edu.au
Mr Libo Zhang Occupational Trainee Machine Learning zhanglb@smail.nju.edu.cn
+61 2 6125 1771
Haoyu Zhai Haoyu.Zhai1@anu.edu.au
Dr Yuheng Zeng Visiting Fellow Photovoltaics u1000619@anu.edu.au
Deming Yuan Campus Visitor u1056910@anu.edu.au
Mr Hang Yuan Occupational Trainee Communications u1048166@anu.edu.au
Zheyin Yu u1093842@anu.edu.au
Hidehiro Yonezawa Visitor u1022983@anu.edu.au
Jianping Yao Campus Visitor u1011776@anu.edu.au
Lili Yang Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1031071@anu.edu.au
Assoc Professor Lei Yang Visiting Academic U1055781@anu.edu.au
Mr Song Yang Campus Visitor Solar Thermal u1048192@anu.edu.au
Zhihu Yang u1046604@anu.edu.au
Mr Benlian Xu Visiting Fellow Robotics, Signal Processing u1033517@anu.edu.au
Junyi Xu Occupational Trainee u1047000@anu.edu.au
Mr Yurui Xie Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1005560@anu.edu.au
Dr Yi Xiao Visiting Fellow Computational Mechanics yi.xiao@anu.edu.au
58274
Zhipeng Xiao Campus Visitor u1013349@anu.edu.au
Mr Peng Wu Occupational Trainee Computational Mechanics u1037682@anu.edu.au
Mr Ary Anggara Wibowo School Visitor Photovoltaics, Nanomaterials ary.wibowo@anu.edu.au
Bo Wen Campus Visitor Micro & Nano Systems u1013162@anu.edu.au
Dr Christfried Webers Honorary Staff Member Machine Learning christfried.webers@anu.edu.au
6267 6327
Mr He Wang Visiting Fellow u1086949@anu.edu.au
Dr Jianhua Wang Visiting Fellow Computer Vision jianhua.wang@anu.edu.au
Jinshui Wang Visiting Fellow u1064462@anu.edu.au
Jianan Wang Campus Visitor Networked Systems u6249419@anu.edu.au
Dr Jing Wang Visiting Fellow Micro & Nano Systems u1012309@anu.edu.au
Linjuan Wang u1089376@anu.edu.au
Hui Wang Campus Visitor u1061276@anu.edu.au
Dr Janine Walker Adjunct u4069694@anu.edu.au
Mr Richard Walker Richard.Walker@anu.edu.au
Mr Graham Viski Coordinator u1086875@anu.edu.au
Dr Menkes van den Briel Honorary Lecturer Planning and Optimisation menkes.van@anu.edu.au
02 6267 6310
Mr Anh Huy Tuan u1084870@anu.edu.au
Dr Felipe Trevizan Lecturer Planning and Optimisation, Machine Learning felipe.trevizan@anu.edu.au
Mr Xing Tong Occupational Trainee Composite Materials u1012917@anu.edu.au
Fang Tian Campus Visitor tianf@mail.shufe.edu.cn
Miss Yilin Tang Occupational Trainee u5551066@anu.edu.au
Kshitij Tandon u1060944@anu.edu.au
Keerthi Suresh Occupational Trainee u1081001@anu.edu.au

Pages

Updated:  1 June 2019/Responsible Officer:  Dean, CECS/Page Contact:  CECS Marketing